Connect with us

More News

More Posts

Aktuelle Spiele KM

KM
2021/22
Sportplatz Puchberg

KM
2021/22
Moving-Arena

KM
2021/22
Stadion Loipersbach

2. Klasse Wechsel

Pos.ClubPWDLGDPts
1Ternitz9540919
2Willendorf85211217
3Scheibling85211017
4SVSF9522817
5Natschbach8512516
6Puchberg8422614
7Mönich9342513
8St. Egyden9324111
9Hochneukirchen8314-810
10Howodo7124-65
11Kirchberg7115-64
12Grünbach8107-143
13SG Schlöglmühl/Schottwien7007-220

Beitragsarchiv

Kategorien